体育赛事投注平台

2020 World Rally Championship Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamWinsPoints
1Elfyn EvansToyota1725121627142111
2Sebastien OgierToyota2215251718197
3Thierry NeuvilleHyundai30122322187
4Ott TanakHyundai201828413183
5Kalle RovanperaToyota102010151570
6Teemu SuninenFord741581044
7Esapekka LappiFord13116838
8Dani SordoHyundai26126
9Craig BreenHyundai61925
10Sebastien LoebHyundai81624
11Gus GreensmithFord241016
12Pontus TidemandSkoda84113
13Takamoto KatsutaToyota628
14Kajetan KajetanowiczSkoda6214
15Nikolay GryazinHyundai66
16Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai6
17Jari HuttunenHyundai44
18Marco BulaciaCitroen11
19Eric CamilliCitroen246
20Oliver SolbergVolkswagen22
21Andy FourmauxFord24
22Mads OstbergCitroen112
23Ole VeibyHyundai11
24Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota0

Manufacturers’ Standings

#TeamWinsPoints
1Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT3340372737273201
2Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team3528264333433208
3M-Sport Ford World Rally Team202025181816117