体育赛事投注平台

2020 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamWinsPts
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1225P26P, FL25P19FL25P25P7P, FL26P, FL15P257229
2Valtteri BottasMercedes25P1815015P16FL18101826FL0P2161
3Max VerstappenRed Bull0151819FL251815001819FL1147
4Daniel RicciardoRenault044120013FL812101578
5Sergio PerezRacing Point886--101110121268
6Lando NorrisMcLaren16FL120102161280065
7Alex AlbonRed Bull01010410480151064
8Charles LeclercFerrari1800151200048663
9Lance StrollRacing Point0612281221500-57
10Pierre GaslyAlpha Tauri600602425028153
11Carlos SainzMcLaren103FL2008018001051
12Esteban OconRenault40084010406036
13Sebastian VettelFerrari1081060010017
14Danill KvyatAlpha Tauri0100100264014
15Nico HulkenbergRacing Point---06-----410
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo200000000013
17Kimi RaikkonenAlfa Romeo000000002002
18Romain GrosjeanHaas000000000022
19Kevin MagnussenHaas001000000001
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams000000000000
21George RussellWilliams000000000000

Constructors’ Standings

# TeamWinsPts
1Mercedes37434125344143174441259391
2Red Bull027282335222301519191211
3Racing Point8-11821422316101216120
4McLaren2613210296308010116
5Renault44420402312121615114
6Ferrari1908161260058680
7Alpha Tauri610612427668167
8Alfa Romeo200000002015
9Haas001000000023
10Williams000000000000
NotesRacing Point scored 14 points in Styria, but were deducted 15 as a result of a protest by Renault